NAME |
AFFILIATION |
|
|
Guillaume Bal |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Roshni Basu |
Microbiology, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Allen H. Boozer |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Scott Bratman |
Microbiology, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Brian Cairns |
NASA Goddard Institute for Space Studies |
|
|
|
Fred Chang |
Department of Microbiology, Columbia |
|
|
|
Po Chen |
Lamont-Doherty Earth Observatory, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Lawrence Linghuang Chow |
Applied Mathematics, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Rama Cont |
IEOR, Columbia |
|
|
|
Romain Deguest |
IEOR, Columbia |
|
|
|
Mark Ellis |
Microbiology, Columbia |
|
|
|
Vicki Ferrini |
LDEO, Columbia |
|
|
|
Donald Goldfarb |
IEOR, Columbia |
|
|
|
Ruben L. Gonzalez |
Department of Chemistry |
|
|
|
Irina Gorodetskaya |
LDEO, Dept of Earth and Environmental Sci, Columbia
University |
|
|
|
Xuejun Gu |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
|
|
Timothy Hall |
NASA Goddard Institute for Space Studies |
|
|
|
Yuan He |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Andreas H. Hielscher |
Department of Biomedical Engineering, Columbia |
|
|
|
Wenjia Jing |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Ozgur Kalenci |
APAM, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Alexey Kaplan |
Division of Ocean and Climate Physics, LDEO, Columbia |
|
|
|
Ajay Kapur |
Radiation Oncology, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Samar Khatiwala |
LDEO, Columbia |
|
|
|
Hyun Keol Kim |
Biomedical Department, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Alexander Klose |
Department of Radiology, Columbia |
|
|
|
Elisa E. Konofagou |
Department of Biomedical Engineering |
|
|
|
Andrew F. Laine |
Department of Biomedical Engineering |
|
|
|
Ian Langmore |
Mathematics, University of Washington |
|
|
|
Wei-Ning Lee |
Biomedical Engineering, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Na Lei |
Electrical Engineering, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Jing Li |
Earth and Environmental Sciences, Columbia |
|
|
|
Yang Li |
Biomedical Engineering, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Martin Lindquist |
Statistics, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Shouzheng Liu |
AM, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Brice Loose |
Earth and Environmental Sciences, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Jianwen Luo |
Biomedical Engineering, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Caroline Maleke |
Biomedical Engineering, Columbia |
|
|
|
Alberto Malinverno |
Lamont-Doherty Earth Observatory, Columbia |
|
|
|
James Masciotti |
Biomedical Engineering, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Nicolas Minc |
Microbiology, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Francois Monard |
Applied Physics and Applied Mathematics, Columbia
University |
|
|
|
I. C. Noyan |
APAM, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Braxton Osting |
APAM, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Nicolae Panoiu |
APAM, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Sean Polvino |
APAM, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Ravi Ramamoorthi |
Department of Computer Science |
|
|
|
Michele Reilly |
Applied Mathematics, Columbia |
|
|
|
Kui Ren |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Stephen Shipman |
Mathematics, NYU |
|
|
|
Betty Slama |
Physics, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Christopher Small |
LDEO, Columbia |
|
|
|
Gideon Simpson |
APAM, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Irene Tamaru |
Applied Mathematics, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Jens Vogelgesang |
APAM/ Mathematics, Columbia and Vanderbilt |
|
|
|
X. Sheldon Wang |
Department of Mathematical Sciences, New Jersey
Institute of Technology |
|
|
|
Michael I Weinstein |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Zaiwen Wen |
IEOR, Columbia University |
|
|
|
Chris Wiggins |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Qi Wu |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Tianzhi Yang |
APAM, Columbia |
|
|
|
Andrew Ying |
Applied Physics and Applied Mathematics, Columbia
University |
|
|
|
Ann Yonetani |
Microbiology, Columbia |
|
|
|
Rafael Yuste |
Department of Biological Sciences, Columbia |
|
|
|
Xuefei Yuan |
Applied Physics and Applied Mathematics, Columbia
University |
|
|
|
Ioannis Zervantonakis |
Biomedical Engineering, Columbia University |
|
|
|
|
|
|